+44 20 4569 6562UK 96786-1656-R-192544
EN · GBP
Midnite CasinoREFINED PLAY AFTER DARK
View allEnterCreate accountContact usAccept bonusCash outPlay now
Log InCreate AccountOffersDownloadTestimonials
You Are Comparing Offers

Midnite Casino Bonuses: What Each One Asks Back

Midnite Casino pairs a 136% match up to £1,250 with 269 free spins, and the wagering attached to that money is 36×.

Collect offer Withdrawals up to £73,000
Paid today
213,570 £
3,690 Playing now
UK Gambling Commission licence 96786-1656-R-192544 · audited by eCOGRA and Gaming Laboratories International
Average payout in 24 minutes · £14M processed weekly · withdrawals up to £73,000
256-bit AES encryption · secure payment rail · 13 trusted methods including Visa, Revolut and Trustly
You Are Choosing An Offer

Eight Bonus Types, Three Live Offers

18+Scan this when one offer looks generous and you want the terms behind it.
136% up to £1,250

Your First Payment Doubled Up

136% up to £1,250, 36× on the bonus

Claim Offer
269 spins

Eleven Days Of Spins

269 spins drip-fed over 11 days

Claim Offer
6% cashback

Weekly Cash Back

6% back weekly, no wagering attached

Claim Offer

Cover Your Opening Bets

Part of a first-session loss returned

See Current Offers

Do Levels Pay Off?

Points, levels and a named manager

See Current Offers

Bring A Friend

Reward when an invited friend plays

See Current Offers

No Deposit, Small Caps

Free credit, tight caps in place

See Current Offers

Enter The Race

Leaderboard races with a prize pool

See Current Offers
Midnite Casino Welcome Terms

Midnite Casino Welcome Offer Terms, Row By Row

Use this table when the welcome offer looks good and you need the numbers first.

The offer

Match rate136%
Maximum bonus£1,250

Spins and time

Free spins269
Validity30 days

The conditions

Wagering36×
Minimum deposit£18

When A Bonus Stops Being Fun

Treat a bonus as optional, never as a debt you owe the casino. Set deposit limits, loss limits, session reminders, time-out periods and self-exclusion from your account, and step away whenever play stops being fun. GamCare, Gambling Therapy and GAMSTOP are there for free, confidential help.

Deposit Limits. Caps how much you can pay in over a set period, so a tilt never drains your balance in one night.

Self-Exclusion. Blocks your access to your account for a chosen stretch, giving you a clean break to reset.

Session Reminders. Triggers a reminder or a hard stop after a set loss or a set time, so you know when to call it.

More
Six Rules In Play

Know What Applies Before You Opt In

We publish every term the Gambling Commission requires, in plain words, before you opt in.

Licence

Regulator and licenceGambling Commission, licence 96786-1656-R-192544
Minimum age18+
Licensed marketLicensed nationally, with many operators
Wagering cap10x maximum, from 19 January 2026
Mixed-product offersBanned in one offer, from 19 January 2026
Term clarityClear, fair, easy to find: in force now
Slot stake cap£5 per spin at 25+; £2 at 18-24
Limit before depositPrompted before your first deposit, from 31 October 2025

Limits

Tools in your accountDeposit limits, loss limits, session reminders, time-out periods, self-exclusion
Verification timing31 hours, with proof of identity and address

Help

Where to get helpGamCare, Gambling Therapy, GAMSTOP

Take The Match, Or Play Clean

  • You plan steady play over several weeks
  • You read terms and accept 36× wagering
  • You want 269 spins to stretch your sessions
  • Your budget covers a bonus-sized playthrough
  • You want to withdraw any win straight away
  • Your deposit is near the £18 minimum
  • You dislike tracking wagering progress
You Are Doing The Maths

Midnite Casino Wagering In Real Numbers

The amount to wager is the bonus times 36×, so a £41 bonus leaves £1,469 to play through within 30 days.

Pay in

Your deposit£30

Get

Bonus credit£41

Play through

Wagering36x
To wager£1,469
Days30
First Try At Claiming

When Your Bonus Slips Away

Most lost bonuses come down to a few avoidable slips, not bad luck.

Pending Checks On Cash-Out
Withdrawal requests freeze until identity checks pass, and completing them takes about 31 hours, so a rushed cash-out can sit waiting.
Upload proof of identity and address early
Confirm your payment method in advance
Paying In Too Soon
A deposit made before you opt in stays a plain deposit, since the bonus is not applied automatically to any payment.
Open the offer and opt in first
Check the bonus appears before paying
Midnite Casino Clock
All 30 days of validity run from the moment you claim, and unfinished wagering simply lapses with the bonus balance.
Note the day your bonus ends
Track wagering against that date
Midnite Casino Minimum
The smallest accepted payment is £18, so a lower amount is refused and no bonus attaches to it.
Check the amount before confirming
Top up above £18 instead
Bonus Queries

Check The Facts Before You Claim

Use this when a bonus term is unclear and you want the plain answer before opting in.

trustCan I check Midnite Casino's UK licence?+
Midnite Casino Ltd holds a licence from the UK Gambling Commission, number 96786-1656-R-192544. That regulator oversees the site and the bonuses it runs for players in the United Kingdom.
trustWhat happens when there is no promo code?+
Nothing needs typing to unlock an offer. Bonuses appear in your account once you opt in, so ignore any code you see elsewhere; there is no bonus code to enter on this site.
trustWhy is 36× wagering on the welcome bonus?+
The welcome bonus carries a 36× wagering requirement, meaning you play through the bonus amount that many times before it converts to cash. Read that number as the true cost of the offer.
trustWhere are the offers for existing players?+
Regulars get a 6% weekly cashback with no wagering attached, paid each week. It is the main ongoing reward beyond the welcome package.
trustWhat happens when the 30-day validity runs out?+
Your welcome bonus stays valid for 30 days, and the free spins land across your first 11 days. When the window closes, any unplayed bonus balance is removed from your account.
trustWhat if I want to withdraw bonus winnings?+
Clear the 36× wagering within the 30 days and your bonus becomes withdrawable cash. Head to the cashier, where the minimum withdrawal is £19 and the maximum is £73,000.
You Are Signing Up

Claim Your Welcome Offer In Four Moves

Take this route when you expect a hidden catch and want each stage spelled out.

One Account Per Person?
Register with your email address, which is what you will use to sign in later. Only one account per person is allowed, so a second one gets closed.
Before Your First Payment
Pay in at least £18 and set a financial limit when prompted before that first deposit. Check the payment method you choose, since some do not trigger the match.
Tick The Box First, Not After
Opt in on the bonus page before you deposit, because the match does not apply retroactively. Confirm the 136% credit and the 269 spins show in your balance.
Clear It Before, Not On, Day 30
Play through the 36× on the bonus inside 30 days, with the spins arriving across your first 11 days. Check which games count before you settle into one title.

We use cookies to keep Midnite Casino running smoothly and to improve your experience—by continuing, you agree to our cookie policy.